BNGZRScore Tracking

Season standings

129 players ยท scored days 2026-08-31 to 2026-10-31 ยท the bar under each total shows it relative to the leader, coloured by union

37 unaccounted contributors playing but not on the roster - see Roster.

#NameUnionSeason totalDaily average
1VooDooBuntu BNGZRAlpha 193,3041,504.90
2Ruby on Rails BNGZRBravo 290,2771,456.08
3TheTrainMan-BNGZR-AAlpha 184,1311,356.95
4Coffee_fan BNGZRAlpha 180,6491,300.79
5i786533 BNGZR01Alpha 180,1651,292.98
6iSeven77 BNGZR01Alpha 177,4421,249.07
7iSeven7 BNGZR01Alpha 176,2901,230.48
8Matrix Trinity BNGZRAlpha 171,3001,150.00
9Eor137 bngzrAlpha 168,7661,109.13
10Mihalj BNGZR01Alpha 167,2641,084.90
11Shyam Sundar BNGZRAlpha 165,4141,055.07
12Pemulwuy BNGZRAlpha 164,9151,047.02
13Michaels Corp BNGZRAlpha 164,0991,033.86
14L_S_VAlpha 162,1991,003.21
15Vladankos BNGZRAlpha 160,771980.18
16Pirulos BNGZRBravo 256,286907.84
17Chuggin BNGZRBravo 254,561880.02
18NemesisOfFun BNGZR AAlpha 153,596864.45
19Mamik_bngzrAlpha 151,488830.45
20LargeM BNGZRAlpha 151,222826.16
21Staffs Rail BNGZRBravo 250,794819.26
22PatOKanada BNGZRAlpha 150,304811.36
23Chxken BNGZRBravo 250,064807.48
24Bacardi BNGZR02 - BAlpha 149,993806.34
25Waisting Time BNGZRBravo 249,487798.18
26Thunder1 BNGZRBravo 249,344795.87
27SourGrapeWhine BNGZRBravo 248,798787.07
28Abby Normal BNGZRBravo 248,297778.98
29Palis078Alpha 146,845755.57
30steez BNGZRBravo 246,334747.32
31Red BNGZRBravo 245,871739.86
32Capt ObviousAlpha 145,519734.18
33vladanke BNGZRBravo 245,316730.90
34GreatGbe BNGZRBravo 245,254729.90
35Joey7 bngzrBravo 243,805706.53
36ThunderOne BNGZRCharlie 342,623687.47
37H-Shoe Curve BNGZRBravo 242,469684.98
38Zipper BNGZRBravo 242,050678.23
39OJ 12 BNGZR-BBravo 241,739673.21
40Cookie George BNGZRBravo 241,438668.36
41BaradBravo 241,339666.76
42Casey Jones BNGZRBravo 241,327666.57
43Melanie BNGZRBravo 240,929660.14
44DieselBob BNGZRBravo 240,294649.90
45Trainrunner BNGZR BBravo 240,224648.77
46Shahar BNGZRAlpha 139,345634.60
47WMATA BNGZR-CCharlie 338,784625.55
48Chuggin Jr BNGZRBravo 238,011613.08
49Screw Loose BNGZRCharlie 336,625590.73
50mc4martyc BNGZRCharlie 336,351586.31
51Bemelino GZRCharlie 334,126550.42
52Alfingore_BNGZRCharlie 333,271536.63
53Spike49er Bngrz03Charlie 332,846529.77
54PierdziLok BNGZR_CCharlie 332,808529.16
55Le Frique BNGZREcho 531,546508.81
56Mind in a box BNGZRDelta 430,803496.82
57SIR R.P. BNGZRCharlie 327,903450.05
58istan938 BNGZRCharlie 326,086420.74
59hromoplast BNGZRCharlie 325,839416.76
60iTrain76 BNGZR_CCharlie 325,748415.29
61111MCH111_BNGZR_CCharlie 325,087404.63
62๐Ÿ…ฒ๐Ÿ…ฟ๐Ÿ†_๐Ÿ…ฑ๐Ÿ…ฝ๐Ÿ…ถ๐Ÿ†‰๐Ÿ†Delta 423,414377.64
63Rawne BNGZRCharlie 323,272375.36
64๐Ÿ…ฒ๐Ÿ…ฟ๐Ÿ…บ๐Ÿ…ฒ๐Ÿ…ฒ๐Ÿ…ฐ๐Ÿ…ฝ๐Ÿ…ฐ๐Ÿ…ณ๐Ÿ…ฐDelta 422,844368.45
65MooPing BNGZRDelta 422,327360.11
66coot_BNGZRDelta 422,264359.10
67aaadamaa bngzrDelta 422,253358.92
68Vanderbuilt BNGZRDelta 422,236358.64
69Cornelius V. BNGZRCharlie 320,561331.63
70MindGamers BNGZRAlpha 119,967322.05
71Drbear_BNGZRDelta 419,868320.45
72Big Ern007 BNGZRDelta 419,581315.82
73Wizdumb BNGZRCharlie 318,671301.14
74Rodolfo BNGZR BrasilDelta 418,361296.14
75Milos bngzrDelta 417,604283.94
76Railrunner bngzrCharlie 317,572283.42
77tRainman bngzrDelta 416,513266.34
78om4c BNGZRCharlie 315,333247.31
79ลšล„รญdรจล‚yWhรฎplรกล›hbล„ฤŸลบล™Bravo 214,595235.40
80Roberts BNGZRDelta 414,299230.63
81BNGZR - das411Delta 413,992225.68
82IndyPete BNGZREcho 513,817222.85
83Freaky BNGZRFoxtrot 613,179212.56
84Ajith2024 BNGZREcho 512,934208.61
85Starrider BNGZRO5Echo 512,668204.32
86Magnum PI BNGZRBravo 212,578202.87
87Adam BNGZREcho 512,404200.06
88Leo_Prime_BNGZREcho 512,258197.71
89SackOHammers BNGZRCharlie 311,804190.39
90MindgamersSr BNGZRAlpha 111,259181.60
91Punchinello BNGZREcho 511,109179.18
92SMOKE-CONDUCTOR-GZREcho 510,708172.71
93Alexius BNGZRDelta 410,605171.05
94LKpix BNGZRCharlie 310,336166.71
95Dol.j BNGZRDelta 48,980144.84
96MillsieBNGZREcho 57,661123.56
97Ugly seal 8NG2REcho 57,506121.06
98RatPacker BNGZREcho 57,161115.50
99RSB Railsโ€”6,940111.94
100MindGamersJr BNGZRAlpha 16,474104.42
101The Fat ControllerCharlie 35,73792.53
102Silverstone BNGZRDelta 45,39587.02
103Homer68 BNGZREcho 54,52773.02
104Fets BNGZRCharlie 34,38670.74
105KOMANDANT BNGZRFoxtrot 64,38070.64
106gothic rose BNGZRDelta 44,36770.44
107nemo 2640Foxtrot 64,01564.76
108BIG DAWG BNGZR ALPHAHotel 83,85362.15
109Neil452 BNGZRDelta 43,82861.74
110DolBKK BNGZREcho 53,59658.00
111SirTopemHatCharlie 32,46639.77
112Jiroo BNGZREcho 52,22635.90
113happy to be meFoxtrot 62,18035.16
114CPT. BarboosaFoxtrot 62,16034.84
115HOMER68-2 BNGZREcho 51,48924.02
116Peter PlysCharlie 31,37122.11
117Barking Frogโ€”1,24120.02
118Jonny_BNGZRโ€”1,19019.19
119Fets2_BNGZRCharlie 31,02416.52
120RonalzarniFoxtrot 671911.60
121Klauss BNGZRFoxtrot 63665.90
122Cagdasโ€”3004.84
123Hyperloop BNGZRโ€”2003.23
124Deacon BNGZRHotel 81762.84
125Lauty07โ€”70.11
126I am back in BNGZRโ€”00.00
127Randygittyโ€”00.00
128Shedevilโ€”00.00
129Vancouver NTFWโ€”00.00